Daftar Anggota DPR RI 2009-2014

Daftar Anggota DPR RI 2009-2014 per Daerah Pemilihan (DAPIL)

 

NAMA DAPIL KOMISI FRAKSI
IR. JERO WACIK,SE BALI 10 Demokrat
DRS. I WAYAN SUGIANA, MM BALI 4 Demokrat
GDE SUMARJAYA LINGGIH, SE BALI 6 Golkar
I GUSTI KETUT ADHIPUTRA, SH BALI 3 Golkar
Dr. Ir. WAYAN KOSTER,MM BALI 10 PDIP
Drs. I MADE URIP M.Si BALI 4 PDIP
NYOMAN DHAMANTRA BALI 6 PDIP
I GUSTI AGUNG RAI WIRAJAYA, SE, MM BALI 11 PDIP
AGUNG JELANTIK SANJAYA BALI 4 Gerindra
H. PAIMAN BANGKA BELITUNG 4 Demokrat
IR. BASUKI TJAHAYA PURNAMA, MM BANGKA BELITUNG 2 Golkar
IR. RUDIANTO TJEN BANGKA BELITUNG 9 PDIP
HJ.ITI OCTAVIA JAYABAYA,SE,MM BANTEN I 11 Demokrat
DRA. HJ. RATU SITI ROMLAH,M.AG BANTEN I 8 Demokrat
H. MAMAT RAHAYU ABDULLAH BANTEN I 9 Golkar
TB. DEDI S. GUMELAR BANTEN I 10 PDIP
IRNA NARULITA, HJ, SE BANTEN I 7 PPP
ACHMAD DIMYATI N., SH, MH, M.Si BANTEN I 3 PPP
ADIYAMAN AMIR SAPUTRA, SIP BANTEN II 4 Demokrat
Drs. H. HIKMAT TOMET BANTEN II 5 Golkar
H. TUBAGUS IMAN ARIYADI, S.Ag, MM BANTEN II 2 Golkar
MURDAYA WIDYAWIMARTA POO BANTEN II 3 PDIP
DR. ZULKIEFLIMANSYAH, SE., MSc. BANTEN II 7 PKS
Drs.H.RUSLI RIDWAN Msi BANTEN II 2 PAN
HARTANTO EDHIE WIBOWO BANTEN III 7 Demokrat
HJ. HIMMATUL ALYAH SETIAWATY SH.MH BANTEN III 3 Demokrat
FERRARI ROMAWI BANTEN III 6 Demokrat
AHMED ZAKI ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN, B.Bus BANTEN III 1 Golkar
IRVANSYAH,S.Ip BANTEN III 2 PDIP
H. JAZULI JUWAINI, Lc. MA BANTEN III 8 PKS
DRA. HJ .YOYOH YUSROH BANTEN III 8 PKS
H. IRGAN CHAIRUL MAHFIZ. DRS BANTEN III 9 PPP
H. BUDI HERYADI, SE., SH BANTEN III Gerindra
IQBAL ALAN ABDULLAH BANTEN III 7 Hanura
DR.DIAN A. SYAKHROZA BENGKULU 9 Demokrat
Ir. RULLY CHAIRUL AZWAR, M.Si BENGKULU 10 Golkar
DRS. H. MOHAMMAD SYAHFAN B. SAMPURNO BENGKULU 5 PKS
HJ.DEWI CORYATI,MSI BENGKULU 1 PAN
KMRT ROY SURYO NOTODIPROJO D. I. YOGYAKARTA 1 Demokrat
AGUS BASTIAN, SE,MM D. I. YOGYAKARTA 5 Demokrat
GANDUNG PARDIMAN D. I. YOGYAKARTA 9 Golkar
H. DJUWARTO D. I. YOGYAKARTA 4 PDIP
Dra. EDDY MIHATI, M.Si D. I. YOGYAKARTA 2 PDIP
AGOES POERNOMO, SIP D. I. YOGYAKARTA 2 PKS
H. TOTOK DARYANTO, SE D. I. YOGYAKARTA 7 PAN
H. AGUS SULISTIYONO,SE D. I. YOGYAKARTA 7 PKB
H. TRI YULIANTO,SH DKI JAKARTA I 7 Demokrat
H. HAYONO ISMAN. S.IP DKI JAKARTA I 1 Demokrat
R. ADANG RUCHIATNA PURADIREDJA DKI JAKARTA I 8 PDIP
AHMAD ZAINUDDIN, LC DKI JAKARTA I 10 PKS
H ANDI ANZHAR CAKRA WIJAYA DKI JAKARTA I 3 PAN
SAIFUDIN DONODJOYO DKI JAKARTA I 8 Gerindra
HJ.MELANI LEIMENA SUHARLI DKI JAKARTA II Demokrat
DR. NOVA RIYANTI YUSUF DKI JAKARTA II 9 Demokrat
NURCAHYO ANGGOROJATI DKI JAKARTA II 9 Demokrat
Ir. FAYAKHUN ANDRIADI, M.KOM DKI JAKARTA II 1 Golkar
Ir. ERIKO SOTARDUGA B.P.S DKI JAKARTA II 6 PDIP
DR. MOHAMAD SOHIBUL IMAN DKI JAKARTA II 11 PKS
DRA.HJ.OKKY ASOKAWATI,S.PSI DKI JAKARTA II 9 PPP
H. MARZUKI ALIE, SE., MM DKI JAKARTA III Demokrat
DRS. EDDY SADELI,SH DKI JAKARTA III 3 Demokrat
HJ. VERA FEBYANTHY DKI JAKARTA III 11 Demokrat
Drs. H.M. ADE SURAPRIATNA, SH., B.Sc DKI JAKARTA III 8 Golkar
Drs. EFFENDI M.S. SIMBOLON DKI JAKARTA III 7 PDIP
DRS. H.ADANG DARADJATUN DKI JAKARTA III 3 PKS
ACHMAD RILYADI, SE. DKI JAKARTA III 7 PKS
Drs. H. HARUN AL RASYID DKI JAKARTA III 2 Gerindra
KASMA BOUTY,SE,MM GORONTALO 2 Demokrat
Drs. H. ROEM KONO GORONTALO 5 Golkar
DR. AW THALIB, M.Si GORONTALO 2 PPP
DR. INDRAWATI SUKADIS JAMBI 9 Demokrat
DRS. H. AS’AD SYAM, MM JAMBI 8 Demokrat
SELINA GITA, SE JAMBI 10 Golkar
H. IRSAL YUNUS, SE, MM JAMBI 10 PDIP
RATU MUNAWARAH ZULKIFLI JAMBI 8 PAN
H. A. BAKRI HM, SE JAMBI 5 PAN
Drs. H. A. MURADY DARMANSJAH JAMBI 11 Hanura
AGUNG BUDI SANTOSO, SH JAWA BARAT I 5 Demokrat
H. DADAY HUDAYA, SH., MH JAWA BARAT I 3 Demokrat
YETTI HERYATI JAWA BARAT I 11 Demokrat
Dra. POPONG OTJE DJUNDJUNAN JAWA BARAT I 10 Golkar
Drs. H. SETIA PERMANA JAWA BARAT I 3 PDIP
Drs. H. SUHARNA SURAPRANATA, MT. JAWA BARAT I 7 PKS
HJ. LEDIA HANIFA AMALIAH, SSI, MPSI.T JAWA BARAT I 9 PKS
HJ.DR.R..ADJENG RATNA SUMINAR SH.MM. JAWA BARAT II 1 Demokrat
IR.H. ROESTANTO WAHIDI D.MM JAWA BARAT II 5 Demokrat
THERESIA E.E PARDEDE JAWA BARAT II 10 Demokrat
Drs. AGUS GUMIWANG KARTASASMITA JAWA BARAT II 1 Golkar
DR. Ir. H. LILI ASDJUDIREDJA, SE, Ph.D JAWA BARAT II 6 Golkar
RIEKE DIAH PITALOKA JAWA BARAT II 9 PDIP
H. TAUFIQ KIEMAS JAWA BARAT II PDIP
H. MA’MUR HASANUDDIN, MA JAWA BARAT II 4 PKS
H. NU’MAN ABDUL HAKIM, DRS JAWA BARAT II 2 PPP
RACHEL MARIAM SAYIDINA JAWA BARAT II 1 Gerindra
DR.H. SYARIFUDDIN HASAN,SE,MM,MBA JAWA BARAT III 5 Demokrat
SRI HIDAYATI JAWA BARAT III 4 Demokrat
PROF. DR. ADINAJANI H. MOHDI, SPPD-KAI, SH JAWA BARAT III 9 Demokrat
DR. H. DEDING ISHAK, SH, MM JAWA BARAT III 3 Golkar
DR. Ir. ARIF BUDIMANTA, M.Sc JAWA BARAT III 11 PDIP
H. ECKY AWAL MUCHARAM, SE JAWA BARAT III 11 PKS
DRS. H. OTONG ABDURRAHMAN JAWA BARAT III 4 PKB
ERIK SATRYA WARDHANA JAWA BARAT III 4 Hanura
PASHA ISMAYA SUKARDI JAWA BARAT IV 7 Demokrat
INGRID MARIA PALUPI KANSIL, S.SOS JAWA BARAT IV 8 Demokrat
HJ. DEWI ASMARA, SH JAWA BARAT IV 3 Golkar
DR. RIBKA TJIPTANING JAWA BARAT IV 9 PDIP
IR. H. YUDI WIDIANA ADIA, M.SI JAWA BARAT IV 5 PKS
RENI MARLINAWATI, DR JAWA BARAT IV 10 PPP
H. YUSYUS KUSWANDANA, SH. JAWA BARAT IX 6 Demokrat
LINDA MEGAWATI,SE JAWA BARAT IX 6 Demokrat
Drs. H. ELDIE SUWANDIE JAWA BARAT IX 5 Golkar
MARUARAR SIRAIT, SIP JAWA BARAT IX 11 PDIP
TB. HASANUDDIN SE, MM JAWA BARAT IX 1 PDIP
NURHASAN ZAIDI, S.Sos.I JAWA BARAT IX 8 PKS
PRIMUS YUSTISIO JAWA BARAT IX 10 PAN
Drs. H. ENDANG SUKANDAR, M.Si JAWA BARAT IX 11 PPP
MAX SOPACUA,SE,MSC JAWA BARAT V 1 Demokrat
ANTON SUKARTONO SURATTO JAWA BARAT V 7 Demokrat
HM. SYAIFUL ANWAR JAWA BARAT V 8 Demokrat
Drs. H.A. MUCHAMAD RUSLAN JAWA BARAT V 1 Golkar
Ir. H. AIRLANGGA HARTARTO, MMT, MBA JAWA BARAT V 6 Golkar
Drs. HELMI FAUZY JAWA BARAT V 1 PDIP
H. TB. SOENMANDJAJA, SD JAWA BARAT V 3 PKS
ACHMAD FARIAL, H. JAWA BARAT V 7 PPP
WIDJONO HARJANTO JAWA BARAT V 7 Gerindra
DRS. PARLINDUNGAN HUTABARAT JAWA BARAT VI 10 Demokrat
H. HARRY WITJAKSONO,SH JAWA BARAT VI 3 Demokrat
Drs. H. ZULKARNAEN DJABAR JAWA BARAT VI 8 Golkar
SUKUR H NABABAN, ST JAWA BARAT VI 6 PDIP
MAHFUDZ ABDURRAHMAN JAWA BARAT VI 6 PKS
IR. NUROJI JAWA BARAT VI 6 Gerindra
IR.H.HARI KARTANA,MM JAWA BARAT VII 1 Demokrat
SAAN MUSTOFA JAWA BARAT VII 3 Demokrat
DHIANA ANWAR,SH JAWA BARAT VII 9 Demokrat
NURUL ARIFIN, S.IP, M.Si JAWA BARAT VII 2 Golkar
Drs. ADE KOMARUDIN, MH JAWA BARAT VII 11 Golkar
H. RAHADI ZAKARIA, SIP, MH JAWA BARAT VII 2 PDIP
Ir. DANIEL LUMBAN TOBING JAWA BARAT VII 4 PDIP
Drs. ARIFINTO JAWA BARAT VII 5 PKS
Dra. Hj. WARDATUL ASRIAH JAWA BARAT VII 7 PPP
PUTIH SARI, SKG JAWA BARAT VII 9 Gerindra
DRS.H.NURUL QOMAR JAWA BARAT VIII 10 Demokrat
IR. E. HERMAN KHAERON,M.SI JAWA BARAT VIII 4 Demokrat
Drs. ENGGARTIASTO LUKITA JAWA BARAT VIII 1 Golkar
HJ. TETTY KADI BAWONO JAWA BARAT VIII 8 Golkar
SIDARTO DANUSUBROTO, Drs., SH JAWA BARAT VIII 1 PDIP
YOSEPH UMAR HADI, Drs., Msi JAWA BARAT VIII 5 PDIP
Drs. MAHFUDZ SIDDIQ, Msi. JAWA BARAT VIII 2 PKS
H. DEDI WAHIDI, S.Pd JAWA BARAT VIII 10 PKB
MIRYAM S. HARYANI, SE, M.Si JAWA BARAT VIII 2 Hanura
DIDI IRAWADI SYAMSUDIN.SH, LL.M JAWA BARAT X 3 Demokrat
H. AMIN SANTOSO,S.SOS JAWA BARAT X 8 Demokrat
Drs. AGUN GUNANJAR SUDARSA JAWA BARAT X 2 Golkar
PUTI GUNTUR SOEKARNO, S.Ip JAWA BARAT X 10 PDIP
Drs. M. NURDIN, MM JAWA BARAT X 3 PDIP
KH. DR. SURAHMAN HIDAYAT, MA JAWA BARAT X 11 PKS
Ir. CHANDRA TIRTA WIJAYA JAWA BARAT X 7 PAN
MAYJEN TNI (PURN) YAHYA SACAWIRIA, S.IP., MM JAWA BARAT XI 1 Demokrat
H. NURUL IMAM MUSTOFA, MA JAWA BARAT XI 8 Demokrat
SITI MUFATTAHAH,PSI JAWA BARAT XI 9 Demokrat
FERDIANSYAH, SE, MM JAWA BARAT XI 10 Golkar
SYARIF BASTAMAN, SH, MBA JAWA BARAT XI 7 PDIP
KEMAL AZIS STAMBOEL JAWA BARAT XI 1 PKS
IR.H.RUDY SUKENDRA SINDAPATI JAWA BARAT XI 6 PAN
KH. ASEP AHMAD MAOSHUL AFFANDY JAWA BARAT XI 8 PPP
DRS. H. AHMAD KURDI MOEKRI JAWA BARAT XI 3 PPP
PROF. DRS. H. CECEP SYARIFUDIN JAWA BARAT XI 11 PKB
IR. AGUS HERMANTO,MM JAWA TENGAH I 6 Demokrat
IR. MUHAMMAD BAGHOWI, MM JAWA TENGAH I 8 Demokrat
DR. (Hc) Ir. H. SISWONO YUDO HUSODO JAWA TENGAH I 4 Golkar
TJAHJO KUMOLO, SH JAWA TENGAH I 1 PDIP
H. ZUBER SAFAWI, S.HI. JAWA TENGAH I 9 PKS
Drs. MACHMUD YUNUS JAWA TENGAH I 10 PPP
H. ALAMUDDIN DIMYATI ROIS JAWA TENGAH I 8 PKB
JAMAL MIRDAD JAWA TENGAH I 10 Gerindra
H. SUBYAKTO, SH,MH JAWA TENGAH II 2 Demokrat
NUSRON WAHID JAWA TENGAH II 11 Golkar
H.M. BUSRO JAWA TENGAH II 9 Golkar
Ir.H. DARYATMO MARDIYANTO JAWA TENGAH II 7 PDIP
H. NASRULLAH, S.Ip JAWA TENGAH II 11 PAN
Drs. H. HISYAM ALIE JAWA TENGAH II 10 PPP
ABDUL WACHID JAWA TENGAH II 6 Gerindra
IR. DJOKO UDJIANTO JAWA TENGAH III 4 Demokrat
IGNATIUS MULYONO JAWA TENGAH III 2 Demokrat
FIRMAN SOEBAGYO, SE JAWA TENGAH III 4 Golkar
Drs. H. IMAM SUROSO, MM JAWA TENGAH III 3 PDIP
EVITA NURSANTY JAWA TENGAH III 1 PDIP
HM GAMARI JAWA TENGAH III 2 PKS
MUHAMAD ARWANI THOMAFI , H JAWA TENGAH III 8 PPP
H. MARWAN JAFAR,SE,SH JAWA TENGAH III PKB
H. MARWAN JA’FAR, SE,SH JAWA TENGAH III 5 PKB
DR.SUMARJATI ARJOSO,SKM JAWA TENGAH III 9 Gerindra
RINTO SUBEKTI,SE,MM JAWA TENGAH IV 10 Demokrat
Drs. H. HAJRIYANTO Y. THOHARI, MA JAWA TENGAH IV Golkar
Ir. BAMBANG WURYANTO, MBA JAWA TENGAH IV 6 PDIP
MANGARA M. SIAHAAN JAWA TENGAH IV 5 PDIP
DRS.M.MARTRI AGOENG JAWA TENGAH IV 6 PKS
ABDUL ROZAQ RAIS JAWA TENGAH IV 8 PAN
SUSANINGTYAS NEFO HANDAYANI KERTAPATI JAWA TENGAH IV 3 Hanura
IR. IDRIS SUGENG, MSC JAWA TENGAH IX 6 Demokrat
H.M. NASRUDIN, SH JAWA TENGAH IX 10 Golkar
DR. MUHAMMAD PRAKOSA JAWA TENGAH IX 4 PDIP
DEWI ARYANI HILMAN, S.Sos, M.Si JAWA TENGAH IX 7 PDIP
IR. SUSWONO, MMA JAWA TENGAH IX 4 PKS
Ir. H. TEGUH JUWARNO, M.Si JAWA TENGAH IX 2 PAN
Drs. H. ZAINUT TAUHID SA’ADI JAWA TENGAH IX 8 PPP
BACHRUDIN NASORI, S.Si, MM JAWA TENGAH IX 3 PKB
DRA. GRAY KOES MOERTIYAH, M.PD JAWA TENGAH V 2 Demokrat
Ir. H. EKO SARJONO PUTRO, MM JAWA TENGAH V 5 Golkar
PUAN MAHARANI JAWA TENGAH V 6 PDIP
NUSYIRWAN SOEJONO, ST JAWA TENGAH V 5 PDIP
ARIA BIMA JAWA TENGAH V 6 PDIP
DR. HIDAYAT NUR WAHID JAWA TENGAH V 1 PKS
Dr. MARWOTO MITROHARDJONO, SE, MM JAWA TENGAH V PAN
MOHAMMAD TOHA, S.Sos, M.Si JAWA TENGAH V 5 PKB
ANGELINA SONDAKH, SE JAWA TENGAH VI 10 Demokrat
IR. HM. ROSYID HIDAYAT JAWA TENGAH VI 4 Demokrat
Ir. BAMBANG SUTRISNO JAWA TENGAH VI 5 Golkar
Ir. SUDJADI JAWA TENGAH VI 5 PDIP
INA AMMANIA JAWA TENGAH VI 8 PDIP
Ir. H. TJATUR SAPTO EDY, MT JAWA TENGAH VI 3 PAN
LUKMAN HAKIM SAIFUDIN JAWA TENGAH VI 1 PPP
H. ABDUL KADIR KARDING, SPI JAWA TENGAH VI 8 PKB
SUDEWA, ST., MT JAWA TENGAH VII 7 Demokrat
H. BAMBANG SOESATYO, SE, MBA JAWA TENGAH VII 3 Golkar
GANJAR PRANOWO JAWA TENGAH VII 2 PDIP
DRS. UTUT ADIANTO JAWA TENGAH VII 10 PDIP
IR. H. SUGIHONO KARYOSUWONDO JAWA TENGAH VII 7 PKS
Ir. TAUFIK KURNIAWAN, MM JAWA TENGAH VII 5 PAN
M. ROMAHURMUZIY, ST MT JAWA TENGAH VII 7 PPP
FARDAN FAUZAN, BA, MSC JAWA TENGAH VIII 7 Demokrat
KHATIBUL UMAM WIRANU, M.HUM JAWA TENGAH VIII 2 Demokrat
H. DITO GANINDUTO, MBA JAWA TENGAH VIII 7 Golkar
BUDIMAN SUDJATMIKO, M.Sc, M.Phil JAWA TENGAH VIII 2 PDIP
ADISATRYA SURYO SULISTO JAWA TENGAH VIII 6 PDIP
TOSSY ARYANTO, SE. M.MH JAWA TENGAH VIII 2 PKS
AHMAD MUMTAZ RAIS, SE JAWA TENGAH VIII 6 PAN
IR.SADAR SUBAGYO JAWA TENGAH VIII 11 Gerindra
IR. SUTARIP TULIS WIDODO JAWA TENGAH X 5 Demokrat
BUDI SUPRIYANTO, SH, MH JAWA TENGAH X 8 Golkar
Drs. H. SUMARYOTO JAWA TENGAH X 11 PDIP
PROF. DR. HENDRAWAN SUPRATIKNO JAWA TENGAH X 6 PDIP
Drs. ABDUL HAKAM NAJA, M.SI JAWA TENGAH X 10 PAN
Drs. H. AKHMAD MUQOWAM JAWA TENGAH X 4 PPP
MUH. HANIF DHAKIRI JAWA TENGAH X 10 PKB
H. GONDO RADITYO GAMBIRO JAWA TIMUR I 8 Demokrat
DRA. LUCY KURNIASARI JAWA TIMUR I 6 Demokrat
H. SUHARTONO WIJAYA, SE., MBA JAWA TIMUR I 3 Demokrat
Drs. H. PRIYO BUDI SANTOSO JAWA TIMUR I Golkar
M. GURUH IRIANTO SUKARNO PUTRA JAWA TIMUR I 10 PDIP
INDAH KURNIA JAWA TIMUR I 11 PDIP
IR. H. SIGIT SOSIANTOMO JAWA TIMUR I 7 PKS
Ir. SUNARTOYO JAWA TIMUR I 9 PAN
DRS. H.A. MUHAIMIN ISKANDAR, MSI JAWA TIMUR I 10 PKB
RINDHOKO, SH, M.Kum JAWA TIMUR I 3 Gerindra
CP SAMIADJI MASSAID JAWA TIMUR II 5 Demokrat
Dra. Hj. HARBIAH SALAHUDDIN, M.Si JAWA TIMUR II 10 Golkar
Hj. RUKMINI BUCHORI JAWA TIMUR II 8 PDIP
H. MUKHAMAD MISBAKHUN, SE JAWA TIMUR II 6 PKS
MUSTOFA ASSEGAF, M.Si JAWA TIMUR II 11 PPP
Hj. LILI CHODIDJAH WAHID JAWA TIMUR II 1 PKB
ABDUL MALIK HARAMAIN,M.SI JAWA TIMUR II 2 PKB
IR. H. AZAM AZMAN NATAWIJAYA JAWA TIMUR III 6 Demokrat
H. SHOLEH SOE’AIDY,SH JAWA TIMUR III 10 Demokrat
H. HARDISOESILO JAWA TIMUR III 4 Golkar
ACHMAD BASARAH JAWA TIMUR III 1 PDIP
NURSUHUD JAWA TIMUR III 9 PDIP
Drs. ZAINI RAHMAN JAWA TIMUR III 4 PPP
ABDUL HAMID WAHID, M. Ag JAWA TIMUR III 8 PKB
MUHAMMAD NAZARUDDIN, SE JAWA TIMUR IV 3 Demokrat
DR. SUBAGYO PARTODIHARJO JAWA TIMUR IV 9 Demokrat
Drs. TAUFIQ HIDAYAT, M.Si JAWA TIMUR IV 2 Golkar
ARIF WIBOWO JAWA TIMUR IV 2 PDIP
Ir. H. DADOES SOEMARWANTO, M.Arch JAWA TIMUR IV 1 PDIP
HJ. MASITAH, S.Ag, M.Pd.I JAWA TIMUR IV 2 PKB
Ir. NUR YASIN, MBA JAWA TIMUR IV 7 PKB
DHOHIR FARISI JAWA TIMUR IV 7 Gerindra
IDA RIA S, SE., AK JAWA TIMUR IX 6 Demokrat
S.W. YUDHA,M.Sc JAWA TIMUR IX 7 Golkar
DRA.HJ.HERNANI HURUSTIATI JAWA TIMUR IX 9 Golkar
Drs. SOEWARNO JAWA TIMUR IX 10 PDIP
MUHAMMAD NAJIB JAWA TIMUR IX 1 PAN
HJ. ANNA MU’AWANAH,SE,MH JAWA TIMUR IX 4 PKB
NURHAYATI ALI ASEGGAF,M.SI JAWA TIMUR V 1 Demokrat
DR. PIETER C.ZULKIFLI SIMABUEA, MH. JAWA TIMUR V 3 Demokrat
HJ. ENDANG AGUSTINI SYARWAN H. SIP JAWA TIMUR V 9 Golkar
Dra. SRI RAHAYU JAWA TIMUR V 9 PDIP
PROF.DR. TOPANE GAYUS LUMBUUN, SH, MH JAWA TIMUR V 3 PDIP
LUTHFI HASAN ISHAAQ, MA JAWA TIMUR V 1 PKS
DR. H. ALI MASCHAN MOESA, M.SI JAWA TIMUR V 10 PKB
DJAMAL AZIZ,B.Sc,SH,MH JAWA TIMUR V 2 Hanura
ANAS URBANINGRUM JAWA TIMUR VI 10 Demokrat
VENA MELINDA, SE. JAWA TIMUR VI 10 Demokrat
ZAINUDIN AMALI, SE JAWA TIMUR VI 7 Golkar
Ir. H. PRAMONO ANUNG WIBOWO. MM JAWA TIMUR VI PDIP
Ir. THEODORUS JAKOB KOEKERITS JAWA TIMUR VI 8 PDIP
DRA. EVA KUSUMA SUNDARI MA, MDE JAWA TIMUR VI 11 PDIP
A. RISKI SADIG JAWA TIMUR VI 9 PAN
L.H. ACH. FADIL MUZAKKI SYAH JAWA TIMUR VI 9 PKB
NOURA DIAN HARTATONY JAWA TIMUR VI 10 Gerindra
EDHIE BASKORO YUDHOYONO.M.SC JAWA TIMUR VII 1 Demokrat
Drs. RAMADHAN POHAN, MIS JAWA TIMUR VII 1 Demokrat
RUSMINIATI, SH JAWA TIMUR VII 2 Demokrat
MUSTOKOWENI MURDI, SH JAWA TIMUR VII 2 Golkar
IR. HERI AKHMADI JAWA TIMUR VII 10 PDIP
H. ROFI’ MUNAWAR, LC JAWA TIMUR VII 4 PKS
Dra. MARDIANA INDRASWATI JAWA TIMUR VII 10 PAN
Drs. H. IBNU MULTAZAM JAWA TIMUR VII 4 PKB
SUTJIPTO,SH.,M.KN JAWA TIMUR VIII 3 Demokrat
DRS.H. GUNTUR SASONO,MSI JAWA TIMUR VIII 1 Demokrat
HAYANI ISMAN JAWA TIMUR VIII 6 Golkar
HJ. SADARESTUWATI, SP, M.MA JAWA TIMUR VIII 5 PDIP
IR. MINDO SIANIPAR JAWA TIMUR VIII 4 PDIP
IR. MEMED SOSIAWAN JAWA TIMUR VIII 5 PKS
EKO HENDRO PURNOMO JAWA TIMUR VIII 10 PAN
DRA. HJ. IDA FAUZIYAH JAWA TIMUR VIII 2 PKB
LUKMAN HAKIM JAWA TIMUR VIII 8 Gerindra
Dra. Hj. SOEMINTARSIH MUNTORO, M.Si JAWA TIMUR VIII 1 Hanura
DRS. H. MAHRUS MUNIR JAWA TIMUR X 8 Demokrat
IR. H. EDDY KUNTADI JAWA TIMUR X 6 Golkar
ZAINUN AHMADI JAWA TIMUR X 8 PDIP
VIVA YOGA MAULADI, M.Si JAWA TIMUR X 4 PAN
H. ISKANDAR D. SYAICHU JAWA TIMUR X 6 PPP
DR. H. A. EFFENDY CHOIRIE JAWA TIMUR X 1 PKB
DRS. H. ACMAD SYAFI’I, M.SI JAWA TIMUR XI 5 Demokrat
ACHSANUL QOSASI JAWA TIMUR XI 11 Demokrat
MH. SAID ABDULLAH JAWA TIMUR XI 8 PDIP
IR ABDUL AZIS SUSENO,MT JAWA TIMUR XI 9 PKS
DRS.H. ACH RUBAIE,SH,MH JAWA TIMUR XI 3 PAN
H.MOCHAMMAD MAHFUDH,SH.,M.Si. JAWA TIMUR XI 6 PPP
KH. MUH. UNAIS ALI HISYAM JAWA TIMUR XI 6 PKB
SOEPRIYATNO, IR JAWA TIMUR XI 4 Gerindra
ALBERT YAPUTRA,S.Sos KALIMANTAN BARAT 7 Demokrat
LIM SUI KHIANG KALIMANTAN BARAT 11 Demokrat
Ir. H. ZULFADHLI KALIMANTAN BARAT 10 Golkar
Drs. KAMARUDDIN SJAM, MM KALIMANTAN BARAT 11 Golkar
dr. KAROLIN MARGRET NATASA KALIMANTAN BARAT 9 PDIP
LASARUS, S.SOS KALIMANTAN BARAT 5 PDIP
Ir. DOLFIE OFP KALIMANTAN BARAT 11 PDIP
RAHMAN AMIN KALIMANTAN BARAT 8 PKS
H. SUKIMAN, S. Pd. MM KALIMANTAN BARAT 2 PAN
USMAN JA’FAR H. KALIMANTAN BARAT 5 PPP
DRS. H. TAUFIQ EFFENDI KALIMANTAN SELATAN I 2 Demokrat
Ir. H. AHMADI NOOR SUPIT KALIMANTAN SELATAN I 11 Golkar
ABOE BAKAR, SE KALIMANTAN SELATAN I 9 PKS
Prof.Dr.ISMET AHMAD KALIMANTAN SELATAN I 1 PAN
H. SYAIFULLAH TAMLIHA, S.Pi, MS KALIMANTAN SELATAN I 4 PPP
Drs. H. BAMBANG HERI PURNAMA, ST KALIMANTAN SELATAN I PKB
IR.H. ASFIHANI KALIMANTAN SELATAN II 7 Demokrat
H. GUSTI ISKANDAR S.A, SE KALIMANTAN SELATAN II 4 Golkar
H. BAHRUDIN SYARKAWIE KALIMANTAN SELATAN II 8 PDIP
Hb. IR. NABIEL AL MUSAWA, M. Si KALIMANTAN SELATAN II 4 PKS
H. M. ADITYA MUFTI ARIFFIN, SH KALIMANTAN SELATAN II 3 PPP
DIDIK SALMIJARDI KALIMANTAN TENGAH 9 Demokrat
Dra. Hj. CHAIRUN NISA, MA KALIMANTAN TENGAH 8 Golkar
ASDI NARANG, SH,M.COMM.LAW KALIMANTAN TENGAH 3 PDIP
SUGIANTO KALIMANTAN TENGAH 4 PDIP
HANG ALI SAPUTRA SYAH PAHAN KALIMANTAN TENGAH 9 PAN
NORHASANAH, HJ, DRA, M.Si KALIMANTAN TENGAH PPP
DRA. HJ. NORHASANAH, MSI KALIMANTAN TENGAH 5 PPP
DRS. H. YUSRAN ASPAR,M.SI KALIMANTAN TIMUR 4 Demokrat
HJ. ADJI FARIDA PADMO ARDAN KALIMANTAN TIMUR 8 Demokrat
MAHYUDIN, ST, MM KALIMANTAN TIMUR 7 Golkar
DR. Ir. HETIFAH, MPP KALIMANTAN TIMUR 10 Golkar
Ir. H.I EMIR MOEIS, MSc KALIMANTAN TIMUR 11 PDIP
AUS HIDAYAT NUR KALIMANTAN TIMUR 2 PKS
NANANG SULAEMAN, SE KALIMANTAN TIMUR 6 PPP
DESMOND JUNAIDI MAHESA KALIMANTAN TIMUR 3 Gerindra
HJ.NANY SULISTYANI HERAWATI KEPULAUAN RIAU 4 Demokrat
Dr. H. HARRY AZHAR AZIS, MA KEPULAUAN RIAU 11 Golkar
HJ. HERLINI AMRAN, MA KEPULAUAN RIAU 10 PKS
DARWIN Z. SALEH, SE., MBA LAMPUNG I 11 Demokrat
H.HERIYANTO, SE,MM LAMPUNG I 7 Demokrat
Dra. TRI HANURITA, MA, MM LAMPUNG I 7 Golkar
SUDIN LAMPUNG I 4 PDIP
Ir. ISMA YATUN LAMPUNG I 7 PDIP
DRS. AL MUZZAMMIL YUSUF LAMPUNG I 1 PKS
H. ZULKIFLI HASAN, SE, MM LAMPUNG I 7 PAN
H. AHMAD MUZANI LAMPUNG I 1 Gerindra
H. A. FERDINAND SAMPURNA JAYA LAMPUNG I 9 Hanura
IR. ATTE SUGANDI, MM LAMPUNG II 6 Demokrat
USMAWARNIE PETER LAMPUNG II 5 Demokrat
DR. AZIS SYAMSUDDIN LAMPUNG II 3 Golkar
Drs. H. RISWAN TONY DK LAMPUNG II 5 Golkar
ERWIN TUNGGUL SETIAWAN,MBA LAMPUNG II 9 PDIP
KH. Ir. ABDUL HAKIM, MM LAMPUNG II 5 PKS
IR. ALIMIN ABDULLAH LAMPUNG II 7 PAN
CHUSNUNIA LAMPUNG II 9 PKB
GUNADI IBRAHIM LAMPUNG II 5 Gerindra
SONNY WAPLAU MALUKU 5 Demokrat
EDISON BETAUBUN, SH, MH MALUKU 9 Golkar
ALEXANDER LITAAY MALUKU 2 PDIP
MIRATI DEWANINGSIH T, ST MALUKU 6 PKB
BOKIRATU NITABUDHI SUSANTI,SE MALUKU UTARA 11 Demokrat
Hj. NUROKHMAH AHMAD HIDAYAT MUS MALUKU UTARA 2 Golkar
HAYU R ANGGARA SHELOMITA MALUKU UTARA 8 PDIP
H. TEUKU RIEFKY HARSA NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 7 Demokrat
IR. NOVA IRIANSYAH,MT NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 5 Demokrat
H.M. ALI YACOB NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 4 Demokrat
H. SAYED FUAD ZAKARIA, SE NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 8 Golkar
H. MUHAMMAD NASIR DJAMIL, S.AG NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 3 PKS
Ir. H. AZWAR ABUBAKAR, MM NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 1 PAN
TGK. H. MOHD. FAISAL AMIN NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I 10 PPP
MIRWAN AMIR NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 1 Demokrat
IR. H. MUHAMMAD AZHARI,SH,MH NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 6 Demokrat
TEUKU IRWAN NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 7 Demokrat
MUSLIM NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 2 Demokrat
Drs. H. MARZUKI DAUD NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 9 Golkar
H. RAIHAN ISKANDAR, LC NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II 10 PKS
IR. NANANG SAMODRA KA,. M.SC NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 2 Demokrat
I WAYAN GUNASTRA NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 11 Demokrat
DR. ABDURRAHMAN ABDULLAH NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 6 Demokrat
ADI PUTRA DARMAWAN TAHIR NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 6 Golkar
MUHAMMAD LUTFI NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 8 Golkar
H. RACHMAT HIDAYAT,SH. NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 7 PDIP
FAHRI HAMZAH, SE NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 3 PKS
MUHAMMAD SYAFRUDIN, ST NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 7 PAN
H. M. IZZUL ISLAM NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 2 PPP
H. SUNARDI AYUB, SH NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 6 Hanura
DR. BENNY KABUR HARMAN, SH NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I 3 Demokrat
DRS. JOSEF A. NAE SOI, MM NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I 5 Golkar
MELCHIAS MARCUS MEKENG NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I 11 Golkar
HONING SANNY NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I 4 PDIP
LAURENS BAHANG DAMA NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I 11 PAN
PIUS LUSTRILANANG, S.IP, M.SI NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I 7 Gerindra
ANITA JACOBA GAH,SE NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 8 Demokrat
JEFIRSTSON R.RIWU KORE, M.M NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 10 Demokrat
Drs. SETYA NOVANTO NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 3 Golkar
DR. CHARLES J MESANG NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 9 Golkar
HERMAN HERY NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 3 PDIP
FARY DJEMY FRANCIS NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 5 Gerindra
SALEH HUSIN, SE, M.Si NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II 5 Hanura
ETHA BULO PAPUA 5 Demokrat
DIAZ GWIJANGGE PAPUA 10 Demokrat
IR.S.MILTON PAKPAHAN,MM. PAPUA 7 Demokrat
YORRYS RAWEYAI PAPUA 1 Golkar
PASKALIS KOSSAY,SPd.,MM. PAPUA 1 Golkar
AGUSTINA BASIK, S.Sos. MM. MPd PAPUA 11 Golkar
MANUEL KAISIEPO PAPUA 7 PDIP
H.JAMALUDIN JAFAR,SH. PAPUA 6 PAN
PEGGI PATRICIA PATTIPI PAPUA 3 PKB
DRS.M.ALI KASTELLA PAPUA 7 Hanura
MICHAEL WATTIMENA SE.MM PAPUA BARAT 5 Demokrat
IRENE MANIBUY, SH PAPUA BARAT 2 Golkar
ROBERT JOPPY KARDINAL PAPUA BARAT 4 Golkar
H.SUTAN SUKARNOTOMO RIAU I 7 Demokrat
IR. H. ARSYAD JULIANDI RACHMAN, MBA RIAU I 7 Golkar
IAN SIAGIAN RIAU I 5 PDIP
DRS. CHAIRUL ANWAR, APT RIAU I 9 PKS
H. ASMAN ABNUR, SE. MSI RIAU I 11 PAN
Drs. H. WAN ABU BAKAR, MS, M.Si RIAU I 4 PPP
MUHAMAD NASIR RIAU II 9 Demokrat
Ir. H.M. IDRIS LAENA RIAU II 6 Golkar
Hj. NURLIAH SH, MH RIAU II 4 Golkar
ADI SUKEMI,ST,MM RIAU II 4 Golkar
IR. H.M. LUKMAN EDY, M.S.i RIAU II 3 PKB
MAYJEN TNI (PURN) SALIM MENGGA SULAWESI BARAT 1 Demokrat
Drs. H. IBNU MUNZIR SULAWESI BARAT 6 Golkar
H. HENDRA S SINGKARRU, SE SULAWESI BARAT 4 PAN
A. REZA ALI SULAWESI SELATAN I 11 Demokrat
DR.AHMAD NIZAR SHIHAB, DSAN SULAWESI SELATAN I 9 Demokrat
EMIL ABENG SULAWESI SELATAN I 6 Golkar
Dra. Hj. OELFAH A. SYAHRULLAH HARMANTO SULAWESI SELATAN I 10 Golkar
H.M. ANIS MATTA, LC SULAWESI SELATAN I PKS
INDIRA CHUNDA THITA SYAHRUL, SE, MM SULAWESI SELATAN I 4 PAN
AHMAD YANI,SH,MH SULAWESI SELATAN I 3 PPP
H.AHMAD Dg.SERE,S.Sos. SULAWESI SELATAN I 1 PPP
HJ.MESTARIYANI HABIE, SH. SULAWESI SELATAN I 2 Gerindra
DR.IR. MOHAMMAD JAFAR HAFSAH SULAWESI SELATAN II 4 Demokrat
DRS. H. ABDUL GAFAR PATAPPE SULAWESI SELATAN II 2 Demokrat
H.M. MALKAN AMIN SULAWESI SELATAN II 5 Golkar
ANDI RIO IDRIS PADJALANGI, SH, M.Kn SULAWESI SELATAN II 3 Golkar
H. SYAMSUL BACHRI S, M.Sc SULAWESI SELATAN II 7 Golkar
HALIM KALLA SULAWESI SELATAN II 7 Golkar
TAMSIL LINRUNG, S.PD SULAWESI SELATAN II 4 PKS
A. TAUFAN TIRO, ST SULAWESI SELATAN II 5 PAN
Drs. AKBAR FAISAL, M.Si SULAWESI SELATAN II 5 Hanura
IR. BAHRUM DAIDO, MSI SULAWESI SELATAN III 4 Demokrat
IR. HJ. A.P.A. TIMO PANGERANG SULAWESI SELATAN III 11 Demokrat
IDRUS MARHAM SULAWESI SELATAN III 2 Golkar
Ir. MARKUS NARI, M.Si SULAWESI SELATAN III 4 Golkar
ANDI RAHMAT, SE SULAWESI SELATAN III 11 PKS
AMRAN, SE SULAWESI SELATAN III 4 PAN
Drs. H. MUCHTAR AMMA, MM SULAWESI SELATAN III 11 Hanura
dr. VERNA GLADIES MERRY INKIRIWANG. SULAWESI TENGAH 9 Demokrat
H. MUHIDIN MOHAMAD SAID SULAWESI TENGAH 5 Golkar
Drs. H. MURAD U. NASIR , M.Si SULAWESI TENGAH 2 Golkar
Ir. RENDY M. AFFANDY LAMADJIDO, MBA SULAWESI TENGAH 5 PDIP
AKBAR ZULFAKAR,ST SULAWESI TENGAH 10 PKS
H. SYARIFUDDIN SUDDING, SH, MH SULAWESI TENGAH 3 Hanura
ANDI RACHMAT, SE SULAWESI TENGGARA Demokrat
DRS. UMAR ARSAL SULAWESI TENGGARA 5 Demokrat
MUHAMMAD OHEO SINAPOY, SE, MBA SULAWESI TENGGARA 8 Golkar
H.YAN HERIZAL, SE SULAWESI TENGGARA 6 PKS
WA ODE NURHAYATI, S. Sos SULAWESI TENGGARA 2 PAN
ADITYA ANUGRAH MOHA, S.Ked SULAWESI UTARA 3 Golkar
Ir. A. EDWIN KAWILARANG SULAWESI UTARA 11 Golkar
OLLY DONDOKAMBEY, SE SULAWESI UTARA 11 PDIP
VANDA SARUNDAJANG SULAWESI UTARA 9 PDIP
DRA. YASTI SOEPREDJO MOKOAGOW SULAWESI UTARA 5 PAN
H. DASRUL DJABAR SUMATERA BARAT I 3 Demokrat
DARIZAL BASIR SUMATERA BARAT I 11 Demokrat
DR. ZULMIAR YANRI, PHD, SP. OK SUMATERA BARAT I 9 Demokrat
JEFFRIE GEOVANIE SUMATERA BARAT I 1 Golkar
DR. H.M. AZWIR DAINY TARA, MBA SUMATERA BARAT I 7 Golkar
PROF. DR. H. IRWAN PRAYITNO, PSI, MSC SUMATERA BARAT I 10 PKS
M. ICHLAS EL QUDSI, SSI, M.Si SUMATERA BARAT I 11 PAN
Capt. H. EPYARDI ASDA, M,MAR SUMATERA BARAT I 5 PPP
DRS. H. DJUFRI SUMATERA BARAT II 2 Demokrat
IR. H. MULYADI SUMATERA BARAT II 5 Demokrat
H. NUDIRMAN MUNIR, SH SUMATERA BARAT II 3 Golkar
REFRIZAL SUMATERA BARAT II 6 PKS
TASLIM, S.Si SUMATERA BARAT II 3 PAN
MUHAMMAD IQBAL, SE SUMATERA BARAT II 9 PPP
SYOFWATILLAH MOHZAIB,S.SOS.I SUMATERA SELATAN I 8 Demokrat
DODI REZA ALEX NOERDIN LIC ECON, MBA SUMATERA SELATAN I 6 Golkar
Drs. KAHAR MUZAKIR SUMATERA SELATAN I 10 Golkar
Ir. NAZARUDIN KIEMAS, MM SUMATERA SELATAN I 7 PDIP
DR.SURYA CHANDRA SUROPATY,MPH.Phd SUMATERA SELATAN I 9 PDIP
MUSTAFA KAMAL, SS SUMATERA SELATAN I 11 PKS
EDHY PRABOWO, MM, MBA SUMATERA SELATAN I 6 Gerindra
PROF. DR. H. MAHYUDDIN NS, SP.OG (K) SUMATERA SELATAN II 10 Demokrat
JUHAINI ALIE, SH., MM SUMATERA SELATAN II 10 Demokrat
TANTOWI YAHYA SUMATERA SELATAN II 1 Golkar
BOBBY ADHITYO RIZALDI, SE, MBA, CFE SUMATERA SELATAN II 7 Golkar
H. DUDHHIE MAKMUN MUROD, MBA SUMATERA SELATAN II 6 PDIP
KH. BUKHORI,LC. MA SUMATERA SELATAN II 3 PKS
HANNA GAYATRI,SH SUMATERA SELATAN II 5 PAN
NURISWANTO, SH., MM SUMATERA SELATAN II 5 Gerindra
Drs. H. A. FAUZI ACHMAD, MBA SUMATERA SELATAN II 8 Hanura
H. ABDUL WAHAB DALIMUNTHE, SH SUMATERA UTARA I 2 Demokrat
DRS. IR. H. SUTAN BHATOEGANA,MM SUMATERA UTARA I 7 Demokrat
SRI NOVIDA,SE SUMATERA UTARA I 11 Demokrat
KOL (PURN) DRS. JAFAR NAINGGOLAN,MM SUMATERA UTARA I 4 Demokrat
Drs. H. BURHANUDDIN NAPITUPULU SUMATERA UTARA I 2 Golkar
PANDA NABABAN SUMATERA UTARA I 3 PDIP
IBRAHIM SAKTY BATUBARA SUMATERA UTARA I 8 PAN
HASRUL AZWAR,DRS.H.MM SUMATERA UTARA I 8 PPP
Ir. NURDIN TAMPUBOLON SUMATERA UTARA I 6 Hanura
DRH. JHONI ALLEN MARBUN,MM SUMATERA UTARA II 7 Demokrat
DRS. H. AMRUN DAULAY, MM SUMATERA UTARA II 2 Demokrat
JONY BUYUNG SARAGIH SUMATERA UTARA II 6 Demokrat
H. CHAIRUMAN HARAHAP, SH, MH SUMATERA UTARA II 3 Golkar
IR. NEIL ISKANDAR DAULAY SUMATERA UTARA II 1 Golkar
TRIMEDYA PANJAITAN, S.H., M.H. SUMATERA UTARA II 3 PDIP
DR. YASSONNA H. LAOLY, SH, M.Sc SUMATERA UTARA II 2 PDIP
ISKAN QOLBA LUBIS, MA SUMATERA UTARA II 8 PKS
YAHDIL ABDI HARAHAP,SH,MH SUMATERA UTARA II 3 PAN
H. HERRY LONTUNG SIREGAR SUMATERA UTARA II 10 Hanura
RUHUT POLTAK SITOMPUL, SH SUMATERA UTARA III 3 Demokrat
EDI RAMLI SITANGGANG, SH SUMATERA UTARA III 3 Demokrat
IMRAN MUCHTAR SUMATERA UTARA III 8 Demokrat
Ir. ALI WONGSO HALOMOAN SINAGA SUMATERA UTARA III 5 Golkar
Dr. CAPT. ANTHON SIHOMBING SUMATERA UTARA III 4 Golkar
TRI TAMTOMO, SH SUMATERA UTARA III 1 PDIP
ANSORY SIREGAR SUMATERA UTARA III 4 PKS
H. NASRIL BAHAR, SE SUMATERA UTARA III 6 PAN
MAIYASYAK JOHAN, SH, MH SUMATERA UTARA III 11 PPP
MARTIN HUTABARAT SUMATERA UTARA III 3 Gerindra

..
.
.

Advertisements

9 thoughts on “Daftar Anggota DPR RI 2009-2014

  1. salamualaikum. kami dari IKSAS (ikatan santri siswa dan mahasiswa asal sumatera) selamat dan sukses dalam menjalankan aktipitas /perkerjaan dalam meyalurkan aspirasi masrakat mahasiswa dan siswa .demi menega [ersatuan dan kesatuan bangsa indonesia.

    iksas wilayah jabodetabek

  2. This design is wicked! You definitely know how to keep a reader entertained. Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost…HaHa!) Wonderful job. I really enjoyed what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it. Too cool!

Leave a Reply to risma Cancel reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s